Comacchio MC 400
AZN 60,290
Drilling rig
1998
Italy, Parma
Comacchio MC
Specifications
Models
Documents
3
Price statistics
Top sellers
Advertisements
47
Comacchio MC
47 ads
Main specifications of Comacchio MC:
Data gathered based on the ads database at Machineryline
Engine power
64 HP
-
180 HP
Fuel
diesel
Characteristics
The specifications are based on the details provided by sellers in their ads on the website. These specifications may vary across different ads for the same model, so we display ranges or versions of these specifications. Be sure to confirm the specifications of a particular unit with the seller.
Description
Net weight
3,300 kg
-
21,200 kg
Engine
Number of cylinders
4
Engine type
in-line
Fuel
diesel
Engine power
64 HP
-
180 HP
Number of valves
10
Battery capacity
30 Ah
Engine volume
12,130 cm³
Axles
Number of axles
2
Track width
200 mm
-
400 mm
Comacchio MC ads by category
Comacchio MC models
Price statistics
Show
Minimize
Top sellers
All sellers of Comacchio
Omnia Machinery
1457 offers
United Kingdom, England, Billingham, 1 Bentley Avenue, Cowpen Lane Industrial Estate
Küchler Technik AG
5 offers
Switzerland, Kriens, Schlundmatt 30
Metadrill GmbH
58 offers
Austria, Vienna, Wien, Bartensteingasse 4/23
CIANCALEONI SRL
34 offers
Italy, Umbria, SPELLO (PG), Via della Meccanica
MAATORI
867 offers
Finland, Kangasala, Somerotie 8
All sellers of Comacchio
80 companies →
The most recent sale advertisements for Comacchio MC vehicles
Comacchio MC drilling machinery
Comacchio MC 400
AZN 60,290
Drilling rig
1998
Italy, Parma
Comacchio MC 450R
AZN 5,167
Drilling rig
2005
9,618 m/h
Sweden, Smedstorp
Comacchio MC 325, 2008
AZN 75,360
Drilling rig
2008
4,104 m/h
Sweden
Comacchio MC600
price on request
Drilling rig
2008
9,950 m/h
Italy, SPELLO (PG)
All Comacchio MC drilling machinery
46 ads →